HELP LINE - 1800 345 5505 / 1967 (TOLL FREE)

Report on Deleted/Surrender Ration Card Count(Form-7)

  * Report By :  
    AS ON :: 06/04/2020      
DistrictNameAAYSPHHPHHRKSY-IRKSY-II
ALIPURDUAR58511518597316282
BANKURA 17245908621638565440
BIRBHUM19666167425220194352
COOCH BEHAR7565097601712802249
DAKSHIN DINAJPUR27317091820554669
DARJEELING139626219896285
HOOGHLY121938734794445514378
HOWRAH5143015682919954034
JALPAIGURI143325612078942681
JHARGRAM011430
KALIMPONG11770010
KOLKATA79292297444799
MALDAH 146757304132309641395
MURSHIDABAD9133140376022824176
NADIA23351448611580649115047
NORTH TWENTY FOUR PARGANAS28821465215475654014110
PASCHIM BARDHAMAN6532901303733006068
PASCHIM MIDNAPORE160049046496722410115
PURBA BARDHAMAN26951289811107748111081
PURBA MIDNAPORE216457081058342446319
PURULIA7293284401730891773
SOUTH TWENTY FOUR PARGANAS75130753756230641392
UTTAR DINAJPUR1382247249710201423