HELP LINE - 1800 345 5505 / 1967 (TOLL FREE)

Report on Deleted/Surrender Ration Card Count(Form-7)

  * Report By :  
    AS ON :: 13/07/2020      
DistrictNameAAYSPHHPHHRKSY-IRKSY-II
ALIPURDUAR59411688887466297
BANKURA 19036360675043045819
BIRBHUM20526409444233714648
COOCH BEHAR8145504647415012494
DAKSHIN DINAJPUR27517181834566676
DARJEELING140426219899285
HOOGHLY129841435144483714787
HOWRAH5303079698520524146
JALPAIGURI1451265921481041752
JHARGRAM651533
KALIMPONG12700090
KOLKATA79302302453818
MALDAH 152759504266323741793
MURSHIDABAD12003506421027104763
NADIA24811518312144682015737
NORTH TWENTY FOUR PARGANAS29561515316088713514834
PASCHIM BARDHAMAN7032973312434676384
PASCHIM MIDNAPORE198159637594841010608
PURBA BARDHAMAN29301395612202830911853
PURBA MIDNAPORE227758911103845106671
PURULIA7773535430433391887
SOUTH TWENTY FOUR PARGANAS84238364589300941639
UTTAR DINAJPUR1412256251210581441